Archery Hall of Fame and Museum
Home
-----------
Grass Root
Supporters
 Inductees
------------
Past Photos
------------
Membership
Museum
---------
We Get Letters
Inductions
---------

Newsletters
Criteria
--------
The History

Special  Awards
-------------------
Mission Statement

-----------
Remember the PAA

News
---------

Features
Loyal
Supporters
----------
Memorials
--------
BHOF
Contact Us
----------
Directors
 
 
  Membership
We would like to recognize the following Card Carrying
Hall of Fame Members and Thank you for supporting our
new program. Without People like you we would not be
able to carry on with our mission.
 


 
                   Our Membership has continued to grow.....


   Chuck Adams  *           G. Fred Asbell  *        Frank Addington               
   Denny Ballard              Marilyn Bentz             Chuck Bigelow
   Kathy Bellars               Jack Bender              Bob Bitner                       
   Julia Body                    Ann Butz  *                Ernie Byler                       
   Len Cardinale  *           Jeremy Castle            M.j Conrads                                                
   Tim Denial                   Steve Dickover           Tim Donnelly
   Cheryl Donnelly           Dennis Dunn                Robert Eastman               
   Bob Easterbrook         Greg Easton                Billy Ellis                        
   Edwin Eliason              Ian Fenton                  Sam Fudenberg                
   Henry Fullmer              Midge Danbridge         Chuck Denault
   Connie Fulmer             Frank Gandy               Tammy Gardner              
   Tony Gardner              Bill Gartland                Dave Gordon
   Nicholas Gray              Cynthia Gray              David Harpster
   Glen Harris                  Jack Head                  Kurt Hoberg                    
   Gene Hopkins             Jeff Hopkins                Rochelle Hughes
   M.R. James  *             Chuck Jordan              Sue Jarvis
   Stella Jones                 John Kleman               Mike Knefley
   Pete Kocefas               Ricky Krueger             Diana LaBeau                   
   Terry LaBeau               Jim Laird                    Todd Langston   
   Mike LaPera                Steve Lieberman         Charles W. Langreder             
   Carol Mauch                Dick Mauch  *              Rick McKinney                            
   Diane Miller                  Del Moore                   Chuck Nease                    
    Pat Norris                    Darrell Pace *            Jay Peake                         
    Wade Phillips              Michelle Ragsdale *     Terry Ragsdale *                     
    Jennie Richardson      Kay Richey                          
    Fred Richter               Arlyne Rhode                Mj Rogers                      
    Bob Ryder                 Deborah Ryder
   Tom Rohde                 Dave Samuel *               Troy Saunders                
   Tom Saunders            TomSawyer                    Craig  Schoneberg            
   Maryanne Schumm     Eleanore Scott               Daniel Schmidt                   
   Gary Simonds             Steve Smith                    Calvin Smock
   Rick Stonebraker       Joe St.Charles
   Kevin  Stay                 Suzanne St.Charles       Jay St.Charles         
   Dick Tone                   Rich Walton                   Dick Wood
   Jim Velazquez            Hardy Ward                   John Williams                            
   Chuck Young             Jeff Waring                     Patsy Wiseman Snyder
                     
                     
              
      














 
   




 

 










 

 

 







 

























































 
 

Copyright: 2020 Archery Hall of Fame & Museum,  Inc.

Unauthorized use of images and
content is strictly prohibited
.
- All Rights Reserved -

Office: P.O. Box 558
 Union City, PA 16438  USA

Phone: 1.814.392.8901 
Email:
info@archeryhalloffame.org